fbpx

race category

5K Race Distance

Detail Information:

Start time :

Juni 12, 2022. 6AM

COT  finish line :

June 12, 2022. 8AM (2hrs)

Race fee  :

Early bird IDR 200.000

Normal price IDR 250.000

13K Race Distance

Detail Information:

Start time  :

Juni 12, 2022. 5AM

COT  finish line :

June 12, 2022. 9AM (4hrs)

Race fee :

Early bird  IDR 300.000

Normal price IDR 400.000

25K Race Distance

Detail Information:

Start time :

Juni 12, 2022. 4AM

COT  finish line :

June 12, 2022. 10AM (6hrs)

Elevation Gain 590M

Race fee :

Early bird IDR 400.000

Normal price IDR 600.000

50K Race Distance

Detail Information: (2ITRA Points)

Start time :

Juni 11, 2022. 10PM

COT  finish line :

June 12, 2022. 10AM (12hrs)

Elevation Gain 1360M

Race fee :

Early bird IDR 600.000

Normal price IDR 800.000

70K Race Distance

Detail Information: (3ITRA Points)

Start time :

Juni 11, 2022. 6PM

COT  finish line :

June 12, 2022. 10AM (16hrs)

Elevation Gain 2100M

Race fee :

Early bird IDR 750.000

Normal price IDR 950.000